
Wine List
Sparkling Whites
Cricova Brut – Moldova Nv
Feteasca Alba Orchard Fruit, Green Apple, Toasted Almonds
Glass $13.00 | Bottle $45.00Feteasca Alba Orchard Fruit, Green Apple, Toasted Almonds
Glass $13.00 | Bottle $45.00
Emma Lambrusco Red- Emilia NV
Lambrsuco (Salamino – Ancelotta) Tangy And Off-Dry W Notes Of Plum,
Red Fruit And Dark Berries. Juicy And Refreshing
Glass $13.50 Bottle $46.00Lambrsuco (Salamino – Ancelotta) Tangy And Off-Dry W Notes Of Plum,
Red Fruit And Dark Berries. Juicy And Refreshing
Glass $13.50 Bottle $46.00
Alessandro Viola Blanc De Blancs - Sicily 2022
Cataratto Organic Method Champenois With Notes Of Sage, Pear,
Apple & Mineral Notes.
Fresh Citrus , Honey , Almonds To The Palate.$120$120Cataratto Organic Method Champenois With Notes Of Sage, Pear,
Apple & Mineral Notes.
Fresh Citrus , Honey , Almonds To The Palate.
White Wines
Kuranui- New Zealand 2024
Sauvignon Blanc Tropical Fruit, Lime, Well-Balanced And Floral
Glass $13.50 | Bottle $46.00Sauvignon Blanc Tropical Fruit, Lime, Well-Balanced And Floral
Glass $13.50 | Bottle $46.00
Bouchon-California 2022
Chardonnay Ripe Apples, Pears, Buttery Mouth Feel
Glass $13.50 | Bottle $46.00Chardonnay Ripe Apples, Pears, Buttery Mouth Feel
Glass $13.50 | Bottle $46.00
Ze Becco Castelli Di Jesi
Verdicchio Medium Body With Notes Of Apple, Lemon Grass & Wet Stone. Fresh Acidity And Clean Finish$45$45Verdicchio Medium Body With Notes Of Apple, Lemon Grass & Wet Stone. Fresh Acidity And Clean Finish
Farina Soave Classico - Veneto 2022
Garganega Notes Of Apples, Pears &Flowers.
Creamy Texture, Hints Of Honey, Mellow Finish.$48$48Garganega Notes Of Apples, Pears &Flowers.
Creamy Texture, Hints Of Honey, Mellow Finish.
Ayunta Bianco Vulcanico- Sicily 2023
Nerello Mascalese Notes Of Apples, Peaches, Citrus Peel &Flowers.
Flinty & Mineral Finish. Delicious!$65$65Nerello Mascalese Notes Of Apples, Peaches, Citrus Peel &Flowers.
Flinty & Mineral Finish. Delicious!
Arianna Occhipinti Sp 68 Igt - Sicily 2022
Albanello - Zibibbo Organic Orange Wine. Notes Of Orange Blossom,
Mango, Peach And Honeysuckle. Bright Acidity And Lively Finish$75$75Albanello - Zibibbo Organic Orange Wine. Notes Of Orange Blossom,
Mango, Peach And Honeysuckle. Bright Acidity And Lively Finish
Gabriella – Veneto 2023
Pinot Grigio Full Of Fresh Fruit, Crisp And Citrusy
Glass $13.50 | Bottle $46.00Pinot Grigio Full Of Fresh Fruit, Crisp And Citrusy
Glass $13.50 | Bottle $46.00
Donna Laura Ali Rose' Tuscany 2024
Sangiovese Notes Of Cherry & Raspberry.
Floral With A Pleasant Crispy Acidity
Glass $13.50 | Bottle $46.00Sangiovese Notes Of Cherry & Raspberry.
Floral With A Pleasant Crispy Acidity
Glass $13.50 | Bottle $46.00
Il Borro -Borrorosa Rose' Tuscany 2024
Sangiovese Notes Of Cherry, Raspberry ,Strawberry & Fresh Herbs
Crisp With Pleasant Acidity$48$48Sangiovese Notes Of Cherry, Raspberry ,Strawberry & Fresh Herbs
Crisp With Pleasant Acidity
Cirelli Orange - Abruzzo Nv
Trebbiano Certified Organic Wine. Notes Of Peaches, Apricots & Herbs.
Highly Drinkable But Not For Everyone.$64$64Trebbiano Certified Organic Wine. Notes Of Peaches, Apricots & Herbs.
Highly Drinkable But Not For Everyone.
La Spinetta Derthona - Piedmont 2021
Timorasso Well Structured And Elegant. Notes Of Citrus And Flowers.
Pear And Sage On The Palate. Long Finish$70$70Timorasso Well Structured And Elegant. Notes Of Citrus And Flowers.
Pear And Sage On The Palate. Long Finish
Michele Satta Costa Di Giulia - Tuscany 2024
Vermentino- Sauvignon Blanc Notes Of Peach, White Flowers & Lemon.
Mineral With A Touch Of Salinty. Pleasant Nutty Finish.$74$74Vermentino- Sauvignon Blanc Notes Of Peach, White Flowers & Lemon.
Mineral With A Touch Of Salinty. Pleasant Nutty Finish.
Red Wines
Bricco Dei Tati - Piemonte 2019 Barbera
Barbera 100% Piedmontese Soft, Juicy And Brimming With Red Fruits
Glass $13.50 | Bottle $46.00Barbera 100% Piedmontese Soft, Juicy And Brimming With Red Fruits
Glass $13.50 | Bottle $46.00
Gabbiano Chianti – Tuscany 2023
Sangiovese Cherry & Spices, Medium Body. Delicious!
Glass $13.50 Bottle $46Sangiovese Cherry & Spices, Medium Body. Delicious!
Glass $13.50 Bottle $46
La Cappucina Madego IGT Rosso - Veneto 2019
Cabernet Sauvignon , Merlot, Carmenere Full, Fragrant With Berry Notes,
Hints Of Oak, Soft Tannins
Glass $13.50 | Bottle $50.00Cabernet Sauvignon , Merlot, Carmenere Full, Fragrant With Berry Notes,
Hints Of Oak, Soft Tannins
Glass $13.50 | Bottle $50.00
Gorghi Tondi – Dumè- Sicily 2023
Frappato Fresh & Sapid Red From Marsala. Fresh With Notes Of Cherries
Peppery Pleasant Finish$65$65Frappato Fresh & Sapid Red From Marsala. Fresh With Notes Of Cherries
Peppery Pleasant Finish
Foradori – Trentino Igt 2022
Teroldego Medium Bodied, Biodynamic Certified. Notes Of Mocha, Dark Berries, Chocolate And Herbal Notes. Pleasantly Structured$85$85Teroldego Medium Bodied, Biodynamic Certified. Notes Of Mocha, Dark Berries, Chocolate And Herbal Notes. Pleasantly Structured
San Marzano - F -Puglia
Negroamaro A Full Bodied With Dark Fruits, Vanilla, Oak Notes.
Mediterranean Herbs And Spices. Long Finish- Fruit Driven$95$95Negroamaro A Full Bodied With Dark Fruits, Vanilla, Oak Notes.
Mediterranean Herbs And Spices. Long Finish- Fruit Driven
Tolaini Valdisanti – Tuscany 2021
Cabernet Sauvignon- Cabernet Franc Vibrant And Lively W Notes Of
Blackberries And Cherry. Full Bodied Palate, Long Finish$105$105Cabernet Sauvignon- Cabernet Franc Vibrant And Lively W Notes Of
Blackberries And Cherry. Full Bodied Palate, Long Finish
Pala S'arai - Sardinia 2019
Cannonau, Carignano , Bovale Full- Bodied, Intense, Layered.
Juicy, Earthy With Notes Of Dark Berry And Black Pepper.$120$120Cannonau, Carignano , Bovale Full- Bodied, Intense, Layered.
Juicy, Earthy With Notes Of Dark Berry And Black Pepper.
Il Borro -Polissena Tuscany 2019
Sangiovese Notes Of Black Cherry,Rose Hip, Sandalwood & Spices.
Medium Body , Fine Tannins, Ends Silky & Gentle$120$120Sangiovese Notes Of Black Cherry,Rose Hip, Sandalwood & Spices.
Medium Body , Fine Tannins, Ends Silky & Gentle
Luigi Giordano Barbaresco Asili- Piedmont 2021
Nebbiolo Elegant Medium Bodied W Notes Of Roses, Cherries & Raspberries.
Mint ,Orange Peel. Well Behaved Tannins$145$145Nebbiolo Elegant Medium Bodied W Notes Of Roses, Cherries & Raspberries.
Mint ,Orange Peel. Well Behaved Tannins
Parusso Perarmando Barolo - Piedmont 202
Nebbiolo Elegant Medium To Full Bodied W Notes Of Roses And Berries.
Mint And Orange Peel, Fresh Finish, Firm Tannins$160$160Nebbiolo Elegant Medium To Full Bodied W Notes Of Roses And Berries.
Mint And Orange Peel, Fresh Finish, Firm Tannins
Ca Bea – Lombardy 2023
Pinot Noir Red Fruit, Hints Of Vanilla, Refreshing And Fruit Forward
Glass $13.50 Bottle $46.00Pinot Noir Red Fruit, Hints Of Vanilla, Refreshing And Fruit Forward
Glass $13.50 Bottle $46.00
La Fiera – Abruzzi 2021
Montepulciano Medium Bodied With Ripe Red Fruits
Glass $13.50 Bottle $46.00Montepulciano Medium Bodied With Ripe Red Fruits
Glass $13.50 Bottle $46.00
Pavia & Figli – Moliss -Piedmont 2021
Barbera D'asti Elegant Medium Bodied With Notes Vanilla And Dark Fruits.
Hearthy Tones, Pleasant Acidity, Fine Tannins$65$65Barbera D'asti Elegant Medium Bodied With Notes Vanilla And Dark Fruits.
Hearthy Tones, Pleasant Acidity, Fine Tannins
Michele Satta Rosso - Tuscany 2023
Cabernet Sauvignon- Sangiovese – Merlot- Syrah Medium Body & Fragrant.
Notes Of Plums, Black Cherries & Herbs. Well-structured on The Palate.$75$75Cabernet Sauvignon- Sangiovese – Merlot- Syrah Medium Body & Fragrant.
Notes Of Plums, Black Cherries & Herbs. Well-structured on The Palate.
Tolaini Montebello Sette Chianti Classico Gran Selezione – Tuscany 2021
Sangiovese Medium - Body With Notes Of Cherry, Leather, Tobacco, And Spice.
Perfect Ripeness.$90$90Sangiovese Medium - Body With Notes Of Cherry, Leather, Tobacco, And Spice.
Perfect Ripeness.
Ar.Pe.Pe. Rosso Di Valetellina- Lombardy 2022
Nebbiolo Notes Of Violets, Red & Black Fruits.
Layered And Complex, Juicy W Great Personality$98$98Nebbiolo Notes Of Violets, Red & Black Fruits.
Layered And Complex, Juicy W Great Personality
Lonardo Taurasi - Campania 2016
Aglianico Aromas Of Sweet Dried Cherry, Plum & Chocoalte.
Pleasantly Earthy With An Elegant Balanced Oaky Finsish.$105$105Aglianico Aromas Of Sweet Dried Cherry, Plum & Chocoalte.
Pleasantly Earthy With An Elegant Balanced Oaky Finsish.
Michele Satta Cavaliere - Tuscany 2023
Sangiovese Bright & Effusive With Notes Of Red Berry Fruit, Spice & Mint.
Medum Body , Creamy On The Palate$120$120Sangiovese Bright & Effusive With Notes Of Red Berry Fruit, Spice & Mint.
Medum Body , Creamy On The Palate
Michele Satta Piastraia - Tuscany 2022
Cabernte Sauvignon- Sangiovese – Merlot- Cab Franc Intense & Vibrant
Notes Of Cassis, Eucalyptus, Leather And Tobacco. Silky & Velvety Finish.$125$125Cabernte Sauvignon- Sangiovese – Merlot- Cab Franc Intense & Vibrant
Notes Of Cassis, Eucalyptus, Leather And Tobacco. Silky & Velvety Finish.
Cantina Andriano Tor Di Lupo Riserva Alto Adige 2018
Lagrein Deep Dense Dark Red. Full Bofied W Notes Of Blackberry, Dark Plum Chocolate And Spices. Good Acidity, Persistent Fnish$149$149Lagrein Deep Dense Dark Red. Full Bofied W Notes Of Blackberry, Dark Plum Chocolate And Spices. Good Acidity, Persistent Fnish
Pinino (Il Borro) Brunello – Tuscany 2020
Sangiovese Grosso Aromas Of Black Cherry, Blackberry, Earth, Cedar,
Mushroom. Medium To Full Bodied , Elegant , Pleasant Finish.$178$178Sangiovese Grosso Aromas Of Black Cherry, Blackberry, Earth, Cedar,
Mushroom. Medium To Full Bodied , Elegant , Pleasant Finish.
J. Hofstätter Barthenau Vigna S. Urbano Alto Adige 2019
Pinot Noir Single Vineyard, Aromas Of Cherty And Raspberry, Vanilla, Pencil Shavings, Touch Of Smoke. Pleasant Tannins, Vibrant Acidity$190$190Pinot Noir Single Vineyard, Aromas Of Cherty And Raspberry, Vanilla, Pencil Shavings, Touch Of Smoke. Pleasant Tannins, Vibrant Acidity
Chionetti Barolo Bussia Vigna Pianpolvere- Piedmont 2019
Nebbiolo . Ruby Red, Small Red Fruits With Balsamic Notes And Earthy Balance.
Great Complexity, Silky Tannins And Long Finish$365$365Nebbiolo . Ruby Red, Small Red Fruits With Balsamic Notes And Earthy Balance.
Great Complexity, Silky Tannins And Long Finish